Sold
Mandarin Villa East BlockFLOOR 2FLAT D ( 8 )
Registration Number:10080403070083
|Transaction Date:08/07/2010
PRN:A2242877
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.7 M
Saleable Area
629sq.ft.
Buy $9,068 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $7,600 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toWan ChaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Shiu Fai Terrace