Sold
East Asia Gardens Tai Fat HouseFLOOR 4FLAT 1
Registration Number:22071400170104
|Transaction Date:08/07/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

3/4
PRICE
$5.41 M
Saleable Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $11,967 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
635sq.ft.
Buy $8,520 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Tsuen Wing Street