Sold
East Asia Gardens Tai Fat HouseFLOOR 14FLAT 1
Registration Number:24121901500074
|Transaction Date:04/12/2024
PRN:B4401390
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.2 M
Saleable Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $9,290 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
635sq.ft.
Buy $6,614 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Tsuen Wing Street