Sold
East Asia Gardens Tai Fat HouseFLOOR 14FLAT 7
Registration Number:17041900440121
|Transaction Date:21/03/2017
PRN:B4401501
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.15 M
Saleable Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $11,205 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $8,306 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 21/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Tsuen Wing Street