Sold
East Asia Gardens Tai Fat HouseFLOOR 18FLAT 3
Registration Number:16062001880032
|Transaction Date:23/05/2016
PRN:B8275636
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.05 M
Saleable Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $8,812 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $6,532 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 23/05/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Tsuen Wing Street