Sold
Dynasty Heights Dynasty Villa Dynasty Villa 9 (block 10)FLOOR 6-7DUPLEX 6
Registration Number:07826823
|Transaction Date:07/07/1999
PRN:A7185648
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
PRICE
$19.08 M
Saleable Area
1,844sq.ft.
Buy $10,348 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,418sq.ft.
Buy $7,891 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 07/07/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11-1999-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Yin Ping Road
School Net
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
CHINA OVERSEAS/SINO/NAN FUNG/CHINACHEM GROUP/發展置地
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden