Sold
Dynasty Heights Sky Lodge Sky Lodge 2 (block 2)FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:16122000090024
|Transaction Date:05/12/2016
PRN:B4275499
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
PRICE
$26.5 M
Saleable Area
1,160sq.ft.
Buy $22,838 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 05/12/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11-1999-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Yin Ping Road
School Net
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
CHINA OVERSEAS/SINO/NAN FUNG/CHINACHEM GROUP/發展置地
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden