Sold
Dynasty Heights Dynasty Villa Dynasty Villa 10 (block 9)FLOOR 3-5DUPLEX 3
Registration Number:08714228
|Transaction Date:29/05/2002
PRN:B6956597
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
PRICE
$13.5 M
Saleable Area
2,028sq.ft.
Buy $6,657 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,647sq.ft.
Buy $5,100 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 29/05/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11-1999-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Yin Ping Road
School Net
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
CHINA OVERSEAS/SINO/NAN FUNG/CHINACHEM GROUP/發展置地
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden