Sold
Dynasty Court Tower 2FLOOR 33FLAT A
Registration Number:25090101230029
|Transaction Date:19/08/2025
PRN:A1713789
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidChin錢佳成
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-601904)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$133.8 M
Saleable Area
2,141sq.ft.
Buy $62,495 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,680sq.ft.
Buy $49,925 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 19/08/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
409
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
17-23 Old Peak Road
Property Management Company
啟勝管理服務有限公司
Category
-
Developer
SUN HUNG KAI
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range, Aerobic Studio, Golf Simulator