Sold
Dragon View Block 2FLOOR 18FLAT F
Registration Number:24052300460044
|Transaction Date:03/05/2024
PRN:B9236159
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$10.5 M
Saleable Area
731sq.ft.
Buy $14,366 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
920sq.ft.
Buy $11,413 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 03/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
334
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
83 Chung Hau Street
Developer
CHINA OVERSEAS/BANK OF EAST ASIA/KIU KWAN EST
Other Facilities
-