Sold
Dragon Heart CourtFLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:08771889
|Transaction Date:03/08/2002
PRN:A0631579
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
PRICE
$2.68 M
Saleable Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $3,338 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
929sq.ft.
Buy $2,885 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 03/08/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking toTin HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Dragon Terrace