Sold
Dragon Heart CourtFLOOR 15FLAT B
Registration Number:12092700320033
|Transaction Date:20/09/2012
PRN:A0631612
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
PRICE
$10.7 M
Saleable Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $13,325 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
929sq.ft.
Buy $11,518 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 20/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking toTin HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Dragon Terrace