Sold
Dragon Heart CourtFLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:15081900480020
|Transaction Date:07/08/2015
PRN:A0631404
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
PRICE
$10.5 M
Saleable Area
762sq.ft.
Buy $13,778 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
895sq.ft.
Buy $11,732 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 07/08/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking toTin HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Dragon Terrace