Sold
Dragon Heart CourtFLOOR 20FLAT C
Registration Number:07644258
|Transaction Date:05/12/1998
PRN:A0631808
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
PRICE
$2.5 M
Saleable Area
761sq.ft.
Buy $3,285 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
898sq.ft.
Buy $2,784 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 05/12/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking toTin HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Dragon Terrace