Sold
Dragon Heart CourtFLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:09042590
|Transaction Date:22/10/2003
PRN:B6135408
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
PRICE
$2.38 M
Saleable Area
762sq.ft.
Buy $3,123 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
895sq.ft.
Buy $2,659 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 22/10/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking toTin HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Dragon Terrace