Sold
Dragon Heart CourtFLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:07053045
|Transaction Date:10/04/1997
PRN:A0631554
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
PRICE
$5.9 M
Saleable Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $7,347 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
929sq.ft.
Buy $6,351 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 10/04/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking toTin HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Dragon Terrace