Sold
Dragon Heart CourtFLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:07314899
|Transaction Date:03/10/1997
PRN:B5735376
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
PRICE
$6.06 M
Saleable Area
761sq.ft.
Buy $7,963 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
898sq.ft.
Buy $6,748 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 03/10/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking toTin HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Dragon Terrace