Sold
Dragon Glory MansionFLOOR 20FLAT B
Registration Number:10072801660065
|Transaction Date:06/07/2010
PRN:A4089549
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$1.18 M
Saleable Area
220sq.ft.
Buy $5,374 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
355sq.ft.
Buy $3,324 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 06/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
46
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Fei Fung Street