Sold
Dragon Glory MansionFLOOR 18FLAT B
Registration Number:20071701270102
|Transaction Date:03/07/2020
PRN:A4089520
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$3.98 M
Saleable Area
220sq.ft.
Buy $18,125 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
355sq.ft.
Buy $11,211 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 03/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
46
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Fei Fung Street