Sold
Dragon Glory MansionFLOOR 12FLAT B
Registration Number:20091701330012
|Transaction Date:11/09/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$3.88 M
Saleable Area
220sq.ft.
Buy $17,670 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
355sq.ft.
Buy $10,930 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 11/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
46
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Fei Fung Street