Sold
Fanling Town Center Dragon Court (block 4)FLOOR 23FLAT E
Registration Number:13051601950022
|Transaction Date:10/05/2013
PRN:B2027170
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.82 M
Saleable Area
399sq.ft.
Buy $7,062 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $5,291 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toFanlingStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Fanling Station Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Table Tennis, Tennis Court