Sold
Fanling Town Center Dragon Court (block 4)FLOOR 20FLAT B
Registration Number:16051200970034
|Transaction Date:05/05/2016
PRN:C1052019
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AmyChen陳道琴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-576767)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.59 M
Saleable Area
399sq.ft.
Buy $8,990 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $6,735 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 05/05/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toFanlingStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Fanling Station Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Table Tennis, Tennis Court