Sold
Belair Gardens Dominion Heights (block D)FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:18082001350052
|Transaction Date:02/08/2018
PRN:A9569139
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

D'aquino杜文歷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-608107)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$11.2 M
Saleable Area
919sq.ft.
Buy $12,184 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,245sq.ft.
Buy $8,996 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 02/08/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-01-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
52 Tai Chung Kiu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Multi-purpose Room