Sold
Belair Gardens Dominion Heights (block D)FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:15060300250396
|Transaction Date:19/05/2015
PRN:A9569139
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8 M
Saleable Area
919sq.ft.
Buy $8,703 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,245sq.ft.
Buy $6,426 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-01-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
52 Tai Chung Kiu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Multi-purpose Room