Sold
Pictorial Garden Phase 2 Delite Court (block D)FLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:16110900310127
|Transaction Date:26/10/2016
PRN:B9890866
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$11.55 M
Saleable Area
1,108sq.ft.
Buy $10,428 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,585sq.ft.
Buy $7,287 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 26/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1993-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,734
Walking toShek MunStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19-21 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Snooker Room