Sold
Deerhill Bay Deerhill Villas House 23NO. 4699HOUSE 23
Registration Number:07020701990010
|Transaction Date:10/01/2007
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$38.6 M
Saleable Area
2,908sq.ft.
Buy $13,272 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,392sq.ft.
Buy $11,380 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 10/01/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-08-1998-08
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
32 Block(s)
Total Units
371
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4699 Tai Po Road Tai Po Kau
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Solarium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range