Sold

Deerhill Bay Deerhill Villas Tower 9FLOOR 6FLAT C

Registration Number:25080400620021
||
何家俊 Jesse Ho
elite
JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
PRICE
$39.38 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,413sq.ft.
Buy $27,864 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,756sq.ft.
Buy $22,426 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 23/07/2025
Deerhill BayEstate Info

Estate Overview

Deerhill Bay is located on 4699 Tai Po Road Tai Po Kau, Deerhill Bay divides into 2 phases, 32 blocks, 371 units in total. The school network belongs to 84 (Primary School) and Tai Po District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-08-1998-08
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
32 Block(s)
Total Units
371
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4699 Tai Po Road Tai Po Kau
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Solarium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range