Sold
Dawning HeightFLOOR 36FLAT C
Registration Number:09120900640114
|Transaction Date:12/11/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.98 M
Saleable Area
351sq.ft.
Buy $11,342 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $7,398 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 12/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toSheung WanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
80 Staunton Street