Sold
Dao Shing BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT D
Registration Number:16031601420069
|Transaction Date:10/03/2016
PRN:A7794929
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.28 M
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Buy $8,019 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
590sq.ft.
Buy $5,559 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
168
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Heung Wo Street