Sold
Dandenong MansionFLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:10081800280356
|Transaction Date:06/08/2010
PRN:A1062738
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.09 M
Saleable Area
271sq.ft.
Buy $7,705 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $5,359 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 06/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
84
Walking toCauseway BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
379-389 Jaffe Road