Sold
The Green Cypress Drive House 16CYPRESS DRIVEHOUSE 16
Registration Number:17052301180309
|Transaction Date:24/04/2017
PRN:D2092730
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TinieTang湯惠凝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-603272)
PRICE
$34.25 M
Saleable Area
1,936sq.ft.
Buy $17,687 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,912sq.ft.
Buy $11,762 /sq.ft.
Building Age
13 Years
Transaction Date: 24/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2013-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
253 Block(s)
Total Units
253
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
338 Fan Kam Road, Kwu Tung South
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Tennis Court, Karaoke Room, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Dance Studio, Judo/Yoga Room