Sold

Curio Court Block 5FLOOR 5FLAT C

Registration Number:11032401790093
|
譚詠雯 Iki Tam
elite
IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
PRICE
$2.13 M
call_me
Saleable Area
636sq.ft.
Buy $3,348 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $3,030 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 25/02/2011
Curio CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Curio Court is located on 20 Ping Hong Lane, Curio Court divides into 4 blocks, 56 units in total. The school network belongs to 72 (Primary School) and Yuen Long District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
56
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
20 Ping Hong Lane