Sold
Crescent HeightsFLOOR 3FLAT G
Registration Number:06042501690027
|Transaction Date:07/04/2006
PRN:B9104046
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.46 M
Saleable Area
1,010sq.ft.
Buy $7,389 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,273sq.ft.
Buy $5,860 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 07/04/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
36
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Tung Shan Terrace