Sold
Crescent Green House 8NO. 3HOUSE 8
Registration Number:22081600790110
|Transaction Date:28/07/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
PRICE
$55.7 M
Saleable Area
3,197sq.ft.
Buy $17,423 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 28/07/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
38 Block(s)
Total Units
331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Ko Po Path