Sold
Covent Garden Block 1FLOOR 1FLAT F
Registration Number:17112801370040
|Transaction Date:11/11/2017
PRN:B5994185
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RingoYeung楊俊偉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-486332)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.45 M
Saleable Area
814sq.ft.
Buy $7,926 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,078sq.ft.
Buy $5,983 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 11/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toLong PingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Ma Tin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range