Sold
Covent Garden Block 2FLOOR 2FLAT H
Registration Number:17060102090058
|Transaction Date:23/05/2017
PRN:B0916859
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.95 M
Saleable Area
642sq.ft.
Buy $9,275 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
828sq.ft.
Buy $7,186 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 23/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toLong PingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Ma Tin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range