Sold
The Horizon Court D Tower 2FLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:24101802090020
|Transaction Date:30/09/2024
PRN:D4249476
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
PRICE
$24.96 M
Saleable Area
1,534sq.ft.
Buy $16,273 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 30/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
667
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Fo Chun Road