Sold
The Horizon Court B Tower 1FLOOR 11FLAT A
Registration Number:25072400680186
|Transaction Date:04/07/2025
PRN:D4245183
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
PRICE
$14.91 M
Saleable Area
877sq.ft.
Buy $16,997 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
667
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Fo Chun Road