Sold
Dragons Range Court B Tower 1FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:15042302450118
|Transaction Date:14/04/2015
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SunCheng鄭國良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-611242)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$13.16 M
Saleable Area
1,009sq.ft.
Buy $13,052 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
973
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lai Ping Road