Sold
The Horizon Court A Tower 2FLOOR 10FLAT B
Registration Number:20051801790178
|Transaction Date:11/05/2020
PRN:D4244224
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
PRICE
$33.41 M
Saleable Area
1,411sq.ft.
Buy $23,680 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
667
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Fo Chun Road