Sold
The Horizon Court A Tower 1FLOOR 17FLAT B
Registration Number:24062400450221
|Transaction Date:17/06/2024
PRN:D4243847
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
PRICE
$47.67 M
Saleable Area
2,151sq.ft.
Buy $22,167 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 17/06/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
667
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Fo Chun Road