Sold
New Town Plaza Phase 3 Cotton Tree Court (block 5)FLOOR 6FLAT H
Registration Number:14060301750040
|Transaction Date:23/05/2014
PRN:B5955330
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.13 M
Saleable Area
640sq.ft.
Buy $11,133 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
753sq.ft.
Buy $9,469 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 23/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
1 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking toSha TinStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Sha Tin Centre Street