Sold
New Town Plaza Phase 3 Cotton Tree Court (block 5)FLOOR 16FLAT B
Registration Number:11110202410285
|Transaction Date:14/10/2011
PRN:A9398589
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.42 M
Saleable Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $9,290 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
688sq.ft.
Buy $7,878 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 14/10/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
1 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking toSha TinStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Sha Tin Centre Street