Sold
Cosmopolitan CentreFLOOR 11FLAT 1
Registration Number:25070400390032
|Transaction Date:16/06/2025
PRN:B4078856
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyYeung楊志斌
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402172)
PRICE
$3.87 M
Saleable Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $7,904 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
330
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
760 Nathan Road