Sold
Cosmopolitan CentreFLOOR 7FLAT 18
Registration Number:09050502420039
|Transaction Date:14/04/2009
PRN:B4078950
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PatrickShum岑俊傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-134841)
PRICE
$1.51 M
Saleable Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $3,167 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
330
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
760 Nathan Road