Sold
Corona TowerFLOOR 18FLAT B
Registration Number:08798813
|Transaction Date:23/09/2002
PRN:B6084557
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3 M
Saleable Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $4,288 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
842sq.ft.
Buy $3,563 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 23/09/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
221
Walking toSheung WanStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
93 Caine Road