Sold
Corona TowerFLOOR 19FLAT F
Registration Number:10112400180017
|Transaction Date:10/11/2010
PRN:A0231202
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.82 M
Saleable Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $10,749 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
654sq.ft.
Buy $8,899 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 10/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
221
Walking toSheung WanStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
93 Caine Road