Sold
Coral Garden Block 3FLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:17081102030181
|Transaction Date:28/07/2017
PRN:B6005661
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.4 M
Saleable Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $7,114 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $6,204 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 28/07/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Ping Hong Lane