Sold
Coral Court Block B4 - B6FLOOR 9BLOCK B4
Registration Number:25111800530011
|Transaction Date:03/11/2025
PRN:A0412089
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
PRICE
$11.1 M
Saleable Area
877sq.ft.
Buy $12,653 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,086sq.ft.
Buy $10,221 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 03/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-03-1973-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toFortress HillStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
116-126 Tin Hau Temple Road