Sold
Conwell Villa House 5NO. 1HOUSE 5
Registration Number:07455846
|Transaction Date:27/03/1998
PRN:A3633705
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KenLo羅浩智
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-322656)
PRICE
$21.5 M
Saleable Area
1,802sq.ft.
Buy $11,932 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,368sq.ft.
Buy $9,079 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 27/03/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
10
Walking toShek Kip MeiStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Cassia Road